Wholesale Health Care Chlor-Allergy Tablets 4-Hour (Chlor-Tr

Wholesale Allergy/Sinus: Health Care Complete APAP Allergy/Sinus Multi- Symptom Cool Caplet w/Cool Blast Flavor. Acetaminophen 325mg Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg, Phenylephrine HCI 5mg. Pain reliever, antihistamine, nasal decongestant. Relieves: sinus pain, sinus pressure, nasal congestion, runny nose, sneezing, itchy eyes and watery eyes. Pseudoephedrine free. Compare to the active ingredients of Tylenol allergy Multi-Symptom Caplets. 24 cool caplets packed 24 to a case..

Health Care Chlor-Allergy Tablets 4-Hour (Chlor-Tr

4082
30820HC
792215308209
Allergy & Decongestant Pills
24/24 CT
2 lbs
5.91" x 5.51" x 9.06"
----------
----------
3,456 units
United States
----------
Login to view prices