Wholesale Health Care APAP Multi-Symptom Cold Daytime Non Dr

Health Care APAP Multi-Symptom Cold Daytime Non Drowsy PE Caplet. Acetaminophen 325mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg, Phenylephrine HCI 5mg. Pain reliever/fever reducer, cough suppressant, nasal decongestan. Relieves: headache, sore throat, nasal congestion, coughing. 24 caplets packed 24 to a case.

Health Care APAP Multi-Symptom Cold Daytime Non Dr

4062
30870HC
792215308704
Cough and Cold Pills
24/24 CT
2 lbs
6.30" x 5.12" x 9.84"
----------
----------
5,760 units
United States
----------
Login to view prices